Fibre LNB

Invacom Gi FC-BC Barel connectors

Invacom Gi FC-BC Barel connectors

Product DescriptionFC/PC BARREL CONNECTOR, Used For Joining 2 Pre Terminated Optical Leads Together...

25kr Ex Tax: 20kr
Invacom GI-IRS QUATRO fiber 2 black box
REA

Invacom GI-IRS QUATRO fiber 2 black box

 Product DescriptionDesigned to replecate the output of a standard DBS Quatro LNB &DTT terrestrial antenna. Signals are received from the ODU32 via the Passive Optical Network and converted b..

1,099kr 1,285kr Ex Tax: 879kr
Invacom GI3-100m fiber cable FC/PC
REA

Invacom GI3-100m fiber cable FC/PC

Product Description 3mm steel armoured single mode fibre optic cable UV stabilised, Gray PVC Outer, G657A - LSZH operating temp -40ºC….+60ºC..

499kr 699kr Ex Tax: 399kr
Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)